?

Log in

 
 
03 June 2009 @ 01:56 pm
and she attacks me like a leo;  
Most recent stamp/s:


→ [ AT ninjafy ]


Previously stamped as Hinata.











→ [ AT akatsuki stamp ]



→ [ AT animate babes ]











→ [ AT SEVENTWIN ]





→ [ AT HETALIA RATE ]









→ [ AT bbf rating ]



→ [ AT cagayake rating ]





→ [ AT naruto mirror ]













→ [ AT RATELIA ]





→ [ AT tekken rating ]



→ [ AT skins rating ]



→ [ AT durararating ]



→ [ AT glee stamps ]

 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: Itachi → [ final smile ]bluejayes on July 11th, 2009 12:58 pm (UTC)
Yeaaaah. 8D I want this post to grooow.

Asuma-sensei is my ossum possum sensei~ >8D
AJ。silentevocation on July 12th, 2009 08:28 pm (UTC)
ROFL VIOLET! i loveee the incredibles :D
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: Mello & Near → [ :3 ~ ]bluejayes on July 13th, 2009 10:49 am (UTC)
YEAH~ 8D I love The Incredibles too. xD
(Deleted comment)
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: Canada → [ nervous ]bluejayes on September 12th, 2009 02:17 pm (UTC)
IKR. :3 I love Finland! 8D He's so cute. Not many people voted on mine either, but I'm still happy with the result. xD

MIO AKIYAMA IS MY ANIME TWIN, NO KIDDING. /random outburst orz

Replying anywaaaay~ :3
(Deleted comment)
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: A.P.H. → [ united ]bluejayes on September 12th, 2009 02:46 pm (UTC)
Yeah, that's true. :( It does suck.
I'm thinking of doing that theme too. xD Maybe I will later, if I remember.

Haha yeah. :p When she started fangirling over guitarists, I was just like-- "whoa, I do that. o.o" And she's said and done things I've said and done before. xD And still do and say.
You probably do. :3 Considering the number of animes out there.
(Deleted comment)
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: Ritsu → [ well... ]bluejayes on September 12th, 2009 03:19 pm (UTC)
Yeah, that's true. :) I like that self-stamping system.

Yeah, it is. :3 That's why I was so happy when I found Mio. xD LOL I've never heard of a black and white anime. o.o
You are, sort of. :) Only you're nicer than he is.
What's that? o.o I've never heard of it. Sounds cool. :D
(Deleted comment)
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: Tamaki → [ yayayay~ ]bluejayes on September 13th, 2009 12:20 am (UTC)
HEEHEE IT'S KYOUYA. :")

Really? :p You seem like a pretty nice person. But yeah, I'm nicer online too than I am in real life. I get pissed pretty easily in real life.
YAY, I hope you find him/her! :D

AWW, REALLY? 8D /glomp
I LOOOOOVE KYOUYA. :"""""")
(Deleted comment)
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: SasuHina → [ OTP! ]bluejayes on September 13th, 2009 10:30 am (UTC)
Well, it always depends on my mood. xD Sometimes I'm really calm, sometimes I'm hyper, sometimes I get pissed easily. :p I'm just weird like that. = W= You dooon't. :D

I'm just searching for the perfect Kyouya icon. 8D
(Deleted comment)
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: Ritsu & Yui → [ bonding ]bluejayes on September 13th, 2009 01:02 pm (UTC)
Aww, I love you too. 8D True, true. Thanks! :3

YES, I wish there were more Ouran icons out there too. :(
Ashlee: KevinxGewen - Happy Endingsanomalytically on November 6th, 2009 01:05 pm (UTC)
Stamp posts are amazing!
I need to update my stamp post
ⓝ ⓞ ⓔ ⓛ ⓛ ⓔ: kyouya → ( coming for your heart )bluejayes on November 6th, 2009 01:13 pm (UTC)
Mhm. ^-^